ÜBOL - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2024 12:00 |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
|
|
21.09.2024 16:00 |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
|
|
21.09.2024 16:15 |
TSV Friedberg |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
|
|
28.09.2024 15:30 |
TSV Neusäss |
TSV Mindelheim |
|
|
28.09.2024 18:00 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
|
|
29.09.2024 14:00 |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|
29.09.2024 14:30 |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TSV Friedberg |
|
|
05.10.2024 15:30 |
TSV Friedberg |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
|
|
05.10.2024 16:00 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
|
|
06.10.2024 14:30 |
TSV Mindelheim |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
|
|
06.10.2024 15:00 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Neusäss |
|
|
12.10.2024 11:25 |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TSV Mindelheim |
|
|
13.10.2024 12:00 |
TSV Neusäss |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
|
|
19.10.2024 14:00 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
|
|
26.10.2024 16:00 |
TSV Friedberg |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|
26.10.2024 17:00 |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
|
|
09.11.2024 16:00 |
TSV Neusäss |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
|
|
09.11.2024 18:15 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|
10.11.2024 15:00 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
|
|
10.11.2024 16:30 |
TSV Mindelheim |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
|
|
16.11.2024 14:00 |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TSV Neusäss |
|
|
23.11.2024 18:15 |
TSV Friedberg |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
|
|
24.11.2024 11:00 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
|
|
24.11.2024 13:15 |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Mindelheim |
|
|
30.11.2024 16:00 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
|
|
01.12.2024 10:00 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|
01.12.2024 14:00 |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Friedberg |
|
|
07.12.2024 16:00 |
TSV Friedberg |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
|
|
07.12.2024 18:00 |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
|
|
08.12.2024 16:00 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Mindelheim |
|
|
08.12.2024 18:00 |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Neusäss |
|
|
12.01.2025 11:30 |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
|
|
12.01.2025 12:00 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|
12.01.2025 12:00 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
|
|
12.01.2025 14:00 |
TSV Neusäss |
TSV Friedberg |
|
|
18.01.2025 14:00 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Friedberg |
|
|
18.01.2025 14:00 |
TSV Neusäss |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
|
|
18.01.2025 15:00 |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|
19.01.2025 10:00 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Mindelheim |
|
|
25.01.2025 16:00 |
TSV Friedberg |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
|
|
25.01.2025 17:00 |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Neusäss |
|
|
25.01.2025 18:00 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
|
|
26.01.2025 12:45 |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
|
|
01.02.2025 14:00 |
TSV Neusäss |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
|
|
01.02.2025 15:00 |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
|
|
01.02.2025 16:00 |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TSV Friedberg |
|
|
01.02.2025 16:00 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Mindelheim |
|
|
08.02.2025 16:15 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
|
|
09.02.2025 11:00 |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Friedberg |
|
|
09.02.2025 15:00 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
|
|
09.02.2025 16:00 |
TSV Mindelheim |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
|
|
15.02.2025 11:00 |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
|
|
15.02.2025 14:00 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Neusäss |
|
|
15.02.2025 14:30 |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
|
|
16.02.2025 13:00 |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TSV Mindelheim |
|
|
22.02.2025 16:00 |
TSV Neusäss |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
|
|
22.02.2025 17:30 |
TSV Mindelheim |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|
23.02.2025 16:00 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Friedberg |
|
|
23.02.2025 18:00 |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
|
|
09.03.2025 12:15 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Neusäss |
|
|
15.03.2025 11:00 |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
|
|
15.03.2025 13:00 |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TSV Neusäss |
|
|
15.03.2025 14:15 |
TSV Friedberg |
TSV Mindelheim |
|
|
16.03.2025 16:00 |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
|
|
22.03.2025 16:00 |
TSV Mindelheim |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
|
|
22.03.2025 16:00 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
|
|
22.03.2025 16:00 |
TSV Neusäss |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|
23.03.2025 12:00 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Friedberg |
|
|
05.04.2025 12:00 |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
|
|
05.04.2025 14:15 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
|
|
06.04.2025 13:15 |
TSV Friedberg |
TSV Neusäss |
|
|
06.04.2025 15:15 |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
|